INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priscilla Heise vs. Alina Silich - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 1 | Priscilla Heise | Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Priscilla Heise form & Alina Silich form
Priscilla Heise - last matches
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.19 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | - | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |