Belarus
14.12.94, 29 years
12512 $
14.12.94, 29 years
12512 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.12.94, 29 years
03.12.94, 29 years
Viktoryia Mun vs. Polina Lyuksheva - head to head matches
10.03.14 | qual. | Polina Lyuksheva | Viktoryia Mun | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Astana | I. hard |
Viktoryia Mun form & Polina Lyuksheva form
Viktoryia Mun - last matches
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bolatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.10.16 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Helbet | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 6-71, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Ksieniia Rudenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Barbu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Olga Puchkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Arina Taluenko | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Yana Ulyanava | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anjelika Vlasenkova | 6-0, Anjelika Vlasenkova - retired | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Kuzminas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Polina Lyuksheva - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 0-5, - Polina Lyuksheva - retired | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Stashenkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Louisa Alex Codreanu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ilinca Arina Baranescu | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiriyat Gat - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. May Kimhi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Yara Abed | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 qual. | vs. Anna Sokiran | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Aspasia Avgeri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Dzina Milovanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Risa Hasegawa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |