Slovenia
26.10.96, 27 years
26.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
17.05.04, 19 years
17.05.04, 19 years
Pia Brglez vs. Divine Dasam Nweke - head to head matches
23.05.21 | q 1 | Pia Brglez | Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | W25 Otocec | Clay |
Pia Brglez form & Divine Dasam Nweke form
Pia Brglez - last matches
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Anna Turco | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Zoel Kastelic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cakovec - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Filip | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ines Baumgartner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Elena Damasceno Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 2 | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 4-0, Eugenie Chapelle - retired | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Abir El Fahimi | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.15 1/4 | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Khiri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Divine Dasam Nweke - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | - Divine Dasam Nweke - walk over | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Faith Urasa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-66, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 1-1, - Divine Dasam Nweke - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tilda Hessleryd | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Dominique Ernst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norrkoping - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniella Nylander | 6-2, 3-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |