Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
19.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Perla Nieuwboer vs. Zoi Meers - head to head matches
Perla Nieuwboer form & Zoi Meers form
Perla Nieuwboer - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - retired | | match details |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 The - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Zoi Meers - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dana Shakirova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Guatemala - Hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Austin - Hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Appel | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Iva Zelic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Joanne Zuger | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Dijon - Hard |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Namie Francois | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Knokke - Clay |
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Mariana Ossa | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |