INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pemra Ozgen vs. Johanne Svendsen - head to head matches
11.04.22 | Rubber 1 | Pemra Ozgen | Johanne Svendsen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
Pemra Ozgen form & Johanne Svendsen form
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Johanne Svendsen - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emelie Gabran | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 6-73, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |