MATCH
09.05.21 | q 1 | Paulina Milosavljevic | Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sweden
07.10.91, 32 years
13094 $
07.10.91, 32 years
13094 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.04.02, 21 years
26.04.02, 21 years
Paulina Milosavljevic vs. Stefanie Auer - head to head matches
09.05.21 | q 1 | Paulina Milosavljevic | Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Paulina Milosavljevic form & Stefanie Auer form
Paulina Milosavljevic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Daniela Darta Feldmane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 0-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Stefanie Auer - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |