Serbia
09.03.01, 23 years
09.03.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
Aleksandra Stankovic vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - head to head matches
02.12.18 | q 1 | Paulina Jastrzebska | Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Aleksandra Stankovic form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Aleksandra Stankovic - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Tijana Svitlica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Taysia Rogers | Taysia Rogers - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Pooneh Tavafi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Zerulo | 6-74, 0-3, - Aleksandra Stankovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |