Poland
15.01.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
14.12.98, 25 years
Poland
26.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
15.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paulina Czarnik/Daria Kuczer vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova - head to head matches
05.02.18 | fin | Paulina Czarnik/Daria Kuczer | Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Trnava | I. hard |
Paulina Czarnik form & Anastasia Detiuc form
Paulina Czarnik/Daria Kuczer - last matches
Sharm El - Hard |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti/Liudmila Samsonova | 6-1, 0-6, 9-11 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna/Valeriya Solovyeva | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
05.02.18 1/2 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.02.18 fin | vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | | match details |
05.02.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard |
22.01.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge/Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
10.07.17 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Tereza Janatova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.07.17 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt/Annick Melgers | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
26.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko/Anna Morgina | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
19.06.17 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy/Aleksandra Vostrikova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
19.06.17 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon/Vera Lapko | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova - last matches
W60 Prague - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani/Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
07.05.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.21 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang/Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 6-78, 12-10 | | match details |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
09.04.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Livia Airoldi/Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova/Nika Radisic | 7-62, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
19.09.20 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.20 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.20 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb/Grace Min | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
12.09.20 fin | vs. Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
11.09.20 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.20 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-74, 10-4 | | match details |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
04.09.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
02.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
02.09.19 1/2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.19 fin | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru/Anna Siskova | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen/Chantal Skamlova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit/Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Warsaw - Clay |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
05.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Olomouc - Clay |
15.07.19 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |