Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
28.02.95, 29 years
877 19
57086 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Katharina Hering - head to head matches
Olivia Gram form & Katharina Hering form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Katharina Hering - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Petange - I. hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-69, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 6-72 | | match details |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |