INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliona Falei vs. Olga Ianchuk - head to head matches
06.11.18 | 1st round | Olga Ianchuk | Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Aliona Falei form & Olga Ianchuk form
Aliona Falei - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 2-6, 1-4, - Aliona Falei - retired | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 2-0, Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | Sijia Wei - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |