MATCH
11.07.21 | qual. | Olga Danilovic | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Budapest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Danilovic | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
1st SERVE % | 48/93 (52%) | 42/79 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/48 (73%) | 28/42 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/45 (51%) | 16/37 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/79 (44%) | 35/93 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/172 (54%) | 79/172 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Olga Danilovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Danilovic vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - head to head matches
11.07.21 | qual. | Olga Danilovic | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Olga Danilovic form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Olga Danilovic - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |