Canada
27.02.01, 23 years
27.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk vs. Jenna Defalco - head to head matches
11.03.19 | q 1 | Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | Jenna Defalco | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | W15 Arcadia | Hard |
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk form & Jenna Defalco form
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk - last matches
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-2, 6-70, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Emma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yu Chen | 3-6, 1-4, - Oleksandra Gorchanyuk - retired | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-67, Lina Glushko - retired | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 qual. | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 3-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Nada Sarhan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kana Daniel | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Hannah Sulz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Malika Rose | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Jenna Defalco - last matches
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teodora Ristic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-74, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |