MATCH
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Oceane Dodin | Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Clermont | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Oceane Dodin | Mallaurie Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 20/38 (53%) | 23/47 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 12/23 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 4/24 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/47 (66%) | 11/38 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/85 (68%) | 27/85 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oceane Dodin | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
Oceane Dodin | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oceane Dodin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0 | ||
Oceane Dodin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0 | ||
Oceane Dodin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Dodin vs. Mallaurie Noel - head to head matches
04.11.21 | 2nd round | Oceane Dodin | Mallaurie Noel | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Oceane Dodin | Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Clermont | I. hard |
Oceane Dodin form & Mallaurie Noel form
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |