MATCH
03.03.20 | qual. | Noel Saidenova | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noel Saidenova vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru - head to head matches
03.03.20 | qual. | Noel Saidenova | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Noel Saidenova form & Karola Patricia Bejenaru form
Noel Saidenova - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Aguiar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 7-61, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 5-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-3, - Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 7-65, 7-63 | match details |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |