MATCH
14.12.21 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | Limoges | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Nina Stojanovic | Daniela Vismane | |
1st SERVE % | 22/32 (69%) | 23/43 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/10 (90%) | 8/20 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 4/32 (13%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/75 (71%) | 22/75 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stojanovic vs. Daniela Vismane - head to head matches
14.12.21 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Limoges | I. hard |
Nina Stojanovic form & Daniela Vismane form
Nina Stojanovic - last matches
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 7-610, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-5, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.21 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Angelique Kerber | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
11.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.21 3rd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.21 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |