MATCH
09.07.19 | qual. | Nina Stadler | Marine Partaud | 6-1, 1-0, - retired | W25 Getxo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nina Stadler | Marine Partaud | |
1st SERVE % | 20/30 (67%) | 21/31 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 9/21 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 9/30 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 39/61 (64%) | 22/61 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nina Stadler | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0 | ||
Nina Stadler | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Nina Stadler | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Nina Stadler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stadler vs. Marine Partaud - head to head matches
09.07.19 | qual. | Nina Stadler | Marine Partaud | 6-1, 1-0, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | W25 Getxo | Clay |
Nina Stadler form & Marine Partaud form
Nina Stadler - last matches
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 3rd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |