Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
20.05.00, 23 years
20.05.00, 23 years
Nina Radovanovic vs. Mathilde Lollia - head to head matches
07.12.21 | qual. | Nina Radovanovic | Mathilde Lollia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Nina Radovanovic form & Mathilde Lollia form
Nina Radovanovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |