INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Bartunkova vs. Julia Avdeeva - head to head matches
21.11.21 | q 1 | Nikola Bartunkova | Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W25 Milovice | I. hard |
Nikola Bartunkova form & Julia Avdeeva form
Nikola Bartunkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Julia Avdeeva - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |