Italy
26.05.95, 28 years
560 82
43626 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.04.99, 24 years
884 25
28907 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Fossa Huergo vs. Polina Bakhmutkina - head to head matches
Nicole Fossa Huergo form & Polina Bakhmutkina form
Nicole Fossa Huergo - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-75, 7-62, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
Polina Bakhmutkina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-72, 6-74 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 7-5, 7-614 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sude Ince | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |