MATCH
23.09.19 | q 1 | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | W25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Fossa Huergo vs. Federica Bilardo - head to head matches
08.11.19 | 1/4 | Federica Bilardo | Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | W15 Solarino | Carpet |
23.09.19 | q 1 | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Nicole Fossa Huergo form & Federica Bilardo form
Nicole Fossa Huergo - last matches
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 1-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 4-1, Arianna Zucchini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |