Czech Republic
16.09.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
08.06.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicol Benesova vs. Graziella Barrett - head to head matches
Nicol Benesova form & Graziella Barrett form
Nicol Benesova - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Graziella Barrett - last matches
W25 Loughborough - I. hard |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0-5, - Graziella Barrett - retired | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lydia Besbalta | 3-5, - Graziella Barrett - retired | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 0-6, 0-3, - Graziella Barrett - retired | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Rita Atik | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Sarina Kang | 3-6, - Graziella Barrett - retired | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 0-2, - Graziella Barrett - retired | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Amel Sammari | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |