MATCH
17.07.19 | 1st round | Natalija Stevanovic | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | W80 Nur | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Natalija Stevanovic | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 31/52 (60%) | 29/46 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 15/29 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 19/52 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/98 (59%) | 40/98 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
Natalija Stevanovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-1 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalija Stevanovic vs. Dariya Detkovskaya - head to head matches
17.07.19 | 1st round | Natalija Stevanovic | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W80 Nur | Hard |
Natalija Stevanovic form & Dariya Detkovskaya form
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 3-3, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Dariya Detkovskaya - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Savannah Broadus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yinglak Jittakoat | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |