INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Orlova vs. Emmanuelle Girard - head to head matches
24.02.20 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Natalia Orlova form & Emmanuelle Girard form
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Emmanuelle Girard - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Noel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details |