Russia
07.09.97, 26 years
07.09.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalia Belova vs. Anastasia Kulikova - head to head matches
02.11.15 | q 1 | Anastasia Kulikova | Natalia Belova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
20.07.15 | qual. | Natalia Belova | Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Tampere | Clay |
Natalia Belova form & Anastasia Kulikova form
Natalia Belova - last matches
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Polina Novikova | 7-67, 6-5, Polina Novikova - retired | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | - | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Alina Kislitskaya | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Georgia Brescia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - Anastasia Kulikova - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |