MATCH
06.08.21 | 1/4 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Bydgoszcz | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Andreea Prisacariu | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 39/52 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 17/39 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 6/13 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Andreea Prisacariu - head to head matches
06.08.21 | 1/4 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Bydgoszcz | Clay |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Andreea Prisacariu form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-1, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |