Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.01, 22 years
18.12.01, 22 years
Nana Kawagishi vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - head to head matches
26.01.20 | q 1 | Nana Kawagishi | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Nana Kawagishi form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Nana Kawagishi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Remika Ohashi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-3, 5-7, 1-4, - Nana Kawagishi - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yidi Yang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |