MATCH
13.08.20 | 1st round | Naiktha Bains | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 7-62 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Naiktha Bains | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Naiktha Bains | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Naiktha Bains | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
(0) | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-1 | ||
Naiktha Bains | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-1 | ||
(2) | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-1 | ||
(3) | Olivia Tjandramulia | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-1 | ||
Naiktha Bains | (5) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-1 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naiktha Bains vs. Olivia Tjandramulia - head to head matches
13.08.20 | 1st round | Naiktha Bains | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
18.09.18 | 1st round | Olivia Tjandramulia | Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
Naiktha Bains form & Olivia Tjandramulia form
Naiktha Bains - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 7-614, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |