MATCH
21.02.22 | q 2 | Nahia Berecoechea | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nahia Berecoechea vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo - head to head matches
25.03.24 | qual. | Nahia Berecoechea | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W35 Terrassa | Clay |
21.02.22 | q 2 | Nahia Berecoechea | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Nahia Berecoechea form & Lucia Llinares Domingo form
Nahia Berecoechea - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-75, 6-2, 4-1, Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-2, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Alicea | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Lucia Llinares Domingo - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Orlando Pellicero | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Saoirse Breen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jeanne Meme | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-2, Paula Arias Manjon - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Camblor | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |