Japan
24.06.99, 24 years
24.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
06.01.00, 24 years
Nagomi Higashitani vs. Perla Nieuwboer - head to head matches
01.04.19 | qual. | Nagomi Higashitani | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Nagomi Higashitani form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Nagomi Higashitani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 3-4, - Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mayssa Ben Dhiab | Mayssa Ben Dhiab - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Airi Ueda | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Kato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Stepanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Tetradze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |