MATCH
14.08.19 | 1st round | Mylene Halemai | Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Oldenzaal | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mylene Halemai | Naoko Eto | |
1st SERVE % | 18/39 (46%) | 23/38 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/18 (78%) | 3/23 (13%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/21 (33%) | 2/15 (13%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/8 (100%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/38 (87%) | 18/39 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/77 (70%) | 23/77 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 7 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-1 | Naoko Eto | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mylene Halemai | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Naoko Eto | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mylene Halemai | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Naoko Eto | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Mylene Halemai | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Naoko Eto | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Mylene Halemai | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Naoko Eto | |
0-0 | ||
Mylene Halemai | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mylene Halemai vs. Naoko Eto - head to head matches
14.08.19 | 1st round | Mylene Halemai | Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Oldenzaal | Clay |
Mylene Halemai form & Naoko Eto form
Mylene Halemai - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 1-0, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-72, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline De Witte | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Naoko Eto - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 5-7, 2-5, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara-Maria Calmuschi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zynah Amber Salar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Katz | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Milan Krish | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-1, 1-0, Mariella Minetti - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mimi Khreliats | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Minori Ishida | 2-6, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details |