Sweden
19.03.00, 24 years
19.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
09.04.97, 27 years
09.04.97, 27 years
Molly Helgesson vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez - head to head matches
12.07.21 | q 1 | Molly Helgesson | Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Molly Helgesson form & Daniela Macarena Lopez form
Molly Helgesson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Berrak Kocak | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, Chahd Berriri - retired | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexia Rodriguez | Alexia Rodriguez - walk over | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-63, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |