MATCH
14.04.22 | 2nd round | Mirra Andreeva | Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mirra Andreeva | Daria Lodikova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/76 (68%) | 47/73 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/52 (67%) | 24/47 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/24 (29%) | 14/26 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/73 (48%) | 34/76 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/149 (52%) | 72/149 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mirra Andreeva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mirra Andreeva vs. Daria Lodikova - head to head matches
14.04.22 | 2nd round | Mirra Andreeva | Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Mirra Andreeva form & Daria Lodikova form
Mirra Andreeva - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 4th round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 3rd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-0, 3-1, Anna Kalinskaya - retired | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 4th round | vs. Madison Keys | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 3rd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 4-0, Barbora Krejcikova - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |