China
20.12.99, 24 years
20.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Youmi Zhuoma vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - head to head matches
08.02.19 | 1/4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Youmi Zhuoma form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Youmi Zhuoma - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joody Elkady | Joody Elkady - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Layla Elragabi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Shafei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Yang Jin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |