MATCH
13.06.20 | 1st round | Mira Antonitsch | Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mira Antonitsch vs. Yvonne Neuwirth - head to head matches
13.06.20 | 1st round | Mira Antonitsch | Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
03.08.16 | 2nd round | Mira Antonitsch | Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Mira Antonitsch form & Yvonne Neuwirth form
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Yvonne Neuwirth - last matches
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Louise Wikander | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Maren Benko | 1-2, - Yvonne Neuwirth - retired | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-3, 1-5 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 4-6, - Yvonne Neuwirth - retired | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Koricinova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Miklova | Barbora Miklova - walk over | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details |