MATCH
24.01.20 | 2nd round | Mira Antonitsch | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mira Antonitsch | Kelia Le Bihan | |
1st SERVE % | 17/40 (43%) | 29/55 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 13/29 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/55 (60%) | 12/40 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 9 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mira Antonitsch vs. Kelia Le Bihan - head to head matches
24.01.20 | 2nd round | Mira Antonitsch | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Mira Antonitsch form & Kelia Le Bihan form
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Kelia Le Bihan - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - retired | match details | |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |