Russia
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
02.08.93, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arina Solomatina vs. Michiru Furuya - head to head matches
Arina Solomatina form & Michiru Furuya form
Arina Solomatina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Karina Mohamed | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Michiru Furuya - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ayaka Kanai | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Kofu - Hard |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Hinode - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet |
09.10.22 q 2 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Makinohara - Grass |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Nanao - Carpet |
25.09.22 q 2 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Yokohama - Hard |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nadia Ravita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Hua - Hard |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Mingyang Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nanao - Carpet |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |