Sweden
20.08.97, 26 years
20.08.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.02.94, 30 years
26.02.94, 30 years
Klara Alenas vs. Michele Erkens - head to head matches
09.03.15 | q 1 | Michele Erkens | Klara Alenas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | El Kantaoui | Hard |
Klara Alenas form & Michele Erkens form
Klara Alenas - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Ivankovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Michele Erkens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bukhanko | 3-6, 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Helsingborg - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 q 1 | vs. Caroline Kallberg | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.14 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Emma Ek | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Athens - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Athens - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Foteini Kriezi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Marjana Medarevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Ioanna Markesini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Athens - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Hadjieva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 qual. | vs. Karina Jacobsgaard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.13 q 1 | vs. Cecile Melsted | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Ashley Anderson | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 2 | vs. Alisa Tymofeyeva | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Michele Erkens - last matches
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sol Maria Terracina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-2, 1-0, Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Natalija Sipek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Viyaleta Shatalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.15 qual. | vs. Di Zhao | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Yijia Shao | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Fischer | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Andreea Cula | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |