China
20.12.99, 24 years
20.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Youmi Zhuoma vs. Kristina Paskauskas - head to head matches
06.12.21 | q 2 | Youmi Zhuoma | Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Youmi Zhuoma form & Kristina Paskauskas form
Youmi Zhuoma - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joody Elkady | Joody Elkady - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Layla Elragabi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Shafei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Yang Jin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Kristina Paskauskas - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Rachael Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sally Pethybridge | 6-2, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 0-4, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kate Mansfield | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-3, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 fin | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 4-6, 7-68 | match details |