Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
13.11.03, 20 years
13.11.03, 20 years
Mavie Osterreicher vs. Victoria Gomez - head to head matches
16.11.21 | qual. | Mavie Osterreicher | Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Mavie Osterreicher form & Victoria Gomez form
Mavie Osterreicher - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luna Vujovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Khramtsova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Victoria Gomez - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-73, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, - Victoria Gomez - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 7-5, 6-75, 10-0 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Ferlito | 6-3, 5-7, 12-14 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Marti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Peres | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |