France
20.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
16.09.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mathilde Lollia vs. Nicol Benesova - head to head matches
Mathilde Lollia form & Nicol Benesova form
Mathilde Lollia - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Maria Filipa Jukic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Olivia Gram | 4-6, 7-63, 8-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lola Collin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Katharina Spieth | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 7-63, 1-6, 4-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 7-64, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Bovy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Joue - I. hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nicol Benesova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Sorochkina | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |