MATCH
30.07.20 | 1st round | Maryna Zanevska | Charlotte Klasen | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
6-0 |
2 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Zanevska vs. Charlotte Klasen - head to head matches
30.07.20 | 1st round | Maryna Zanevska | Charlotte Klasen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maryna Zanevska form & Charlotte Klasen form
Maryna Zanevska - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 0-0, - Maryna Zanevska - retired | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Caty McNally | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-69, 6-4 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |