MATCH
08.07.20 | 1st round | Martyna Kubka | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Martyna Kubka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Martyna Kubka | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Martyna Kubka | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Martyna Kubka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Martyna Kubka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Martyna Kubka | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Martyna Kubka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martyna Kubka vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - head to head matches
08.07.20 | 1st round | Martyna Kubka | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Martyna Kubka form & Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form
Martyna Kubka - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 3-6, - Martyna Kubka - retired | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-76, 7-65 | match details |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - retired | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - walk over | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-0, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - retired | match details |