INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martha Matoula vs. Anita Bertoloni - head to head matches
03.11.20 | q 2 | Martha Matoula | Anita Bertoloni | 7-5 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Martha Matoula form & Anita Bertoloni form
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |
Anita Bertoloni - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 3-0, Graziella Barrett - retired | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Valletta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |