MATCH
05.12.19 | 2nd round | Marine Partaud | Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-1, 7-62 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Marine Partaud | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 36/62 (58%) | 38/60 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/36 (72%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 21/62 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/122 (59%) | 50/122 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Marine Partaud | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Marine Partaud | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Marine Partaud | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
5-4 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Marine Partaud | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Yana Mogilnitskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya - head to head matches
05.12.19 | 2nd round | Marine Partaud | Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Marine Partaud form & Yana Mogilnitskaya form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yana Mogilnitskaya - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.22 1st round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 3-4, - Yana Mogilnitskaya - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Miyu Kato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |