France
15.05.95, 28 years
15.05.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
11.12.96, 27 years
11443 $
11.12.96, 27 years
11443 $
Marine Beugre Guyot vs. Abigail Amos - head to head matches
13.01.14 | qual. | Marine Beugre Guyot | Abigail Amos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Glasgow | I. hard |
Marine Beugre Guyot form & Abigail Amos form
Marine Beugre Guyot - last matches
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Heloise Arace | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Eftenoiu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Sandra Honigova | 2-5, Sandra Honigova - retired | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Laura Rizzi | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.14 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-72, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
20.01.14 qual. | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
13.01.14 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.14 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.01.14 qual. | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Shanon Bronzi | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Valladolid - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 q 2 | vs. Nadia Mechaala Gordillo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Doboara | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Mariana Carreira | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Kyria Dunford | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.13 2nd round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Katie Ruckert | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
25.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Elodie Busson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Abigail Amos - last matches
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Frey | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sophya Devas | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-3, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Lee Anne Endler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 7-5, 1-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |