MATCH
15.10.20 | 2nd round | Mariia Tkacheva | Daria Kudashova | 7-63, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mariia Tkacheva | Daria Kudashova | |
1st SERVE % | 41/68 (60%) | 45/92 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 23/45 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/27 (37%) | 18/47 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/92 (55%) | 32/68 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/160 (54%) | 73/160 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daria Kudashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariia Tkacheva vs. Daria Kudashova - head to head matches
15.10.20 | 2nd round | Mariia Tkacheva | Daria Kudashova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Mariia Tkacheva form & Daria Kudashova form
Mariia Tkacheva - last matches
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-4, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Daria Kudashova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 4-1, Humera Baharmus - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |