Ukraine
12.06.01, 22 years
10384 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
11.08.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariia Bergen vs. Diana Bakuta - head to head matches
Mariia Bergen form & Diana Bakuta form
Mariia Bergen - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-65, 0-6, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-65, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Diana Bakuta - last matches
Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Focsani - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-63, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Borodina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Kiev - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ielizaveta Diachenko | 6-74, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Gunjee Sukhbat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baranivska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Snita | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Assel Jumamukhambetova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |