MATCH
06.11.19 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Maria Krupenina | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Marianna Zakarlyuk | Maria Krupenina | |
1st SERVE % | 39/51 (76%) | 38/65 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/39 (56%) | 19/38 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 5/27 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/65 (63%) | 23/51 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/116 (59%) | 47/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-0 | Maria Krupenina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Maria Krupenina | |
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.03.01, 23 years
03.03.01, 23 years
Marianna Zakarlyuk vs. Maria Krupenina - head to head matches
06.11.19 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Maria Krupenina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Marianna Zakarlyuk form & Maria Krupenina form
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Maria Krupenina - last matches
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-4, Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Krupenina - retired | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Saitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |