Germany
04.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
14.07.01, 22 years
898 20
17907 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Schneider vs. Nikola Breckova - head to head matches
Maria Schneider form & Nikola Breckova form
Maria Schneider - last matches
Ricany - Clay |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
Caslano - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Jacobeit | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Sandy Marti | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Graz - Clay |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Frances Altick | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Tea Faber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Marinela Uznik | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Ismaning - Carpet |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | | match details |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Isabella Pfennig | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Amreen Naaz | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Williams | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
Sion - Clay |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Sara Orellana | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Hechingen - Clay |
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hechingen - Clay |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Milena Toseva | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hechingen - Clay |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Carolin Daniels | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - Hard |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Camila Aguirri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Nikola Breckova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Ceska - Clay |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |