MATCH
18.04.22 | q 1 | Maria Mikhailova | Vladislava Andreevskaya | - walk over | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
28.05.02, 21 years
28.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
0
08.10.05, 18 years
08.10.05, 18 years
Maria Mikhailova vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya - head to head matches
18.04.22 | q 1 | Maria Mikhailova | Vladislava Andreevskaya | Vladislava Andreevskaya - walk over | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Maria Mikhailova form & Vladislava Andreevskaya form
Maria Mikhailova - last matches
Vladislava Andreevskaya - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 7-68, 12-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ziva Falkner | Ziva Falkner - walk over | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Romanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | - Vladislava Andreevskaya - walk over | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ranim Rassil | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |